Kokkola Cup 21.-24.7.2016
Kokkola Cup 21.-24.7.2016

Tournament tables - Kokkola Cup 2018


Search for tournament tables

Series


Tournament tables

B-16/17 Boys

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Janakkalan Pallo 5 2 3 0 8-6 9 1.8 0.4 1.6
FC Ylivieska 5 3 0 2 5-3 9 1.8 0.4 1
IK Myran 5 2 2 1 8-4 8 1.6 0.8 1.6
PS Kemi/YJ 5 2 2 1 8-5 8 1.6 0.6 1.6
Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 1 2 2 9-11 5 1 -0.4 1.8
GBK 5 0 1 4 4-13 1 0.2 -1.8 0.8
*The final positions of teams FC Ylivieska and Janakkalan Pallo were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).The final positions of teams IK Myran and PS Kemi/YJ were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
GBK II 5 4 1 0 12-2 13 2.6 2 2.4
PK-37 5 4 0 1 22-1 12 2.4 4.2 4.4
SpoKra 5 3 0 2 9-7 9 1.8 0.4 1.8
Tervarit-j B2 5 1 1 3 9-9 4 0.8 0 1.8
FC Raahe 5 1 1 3 4-15 4 0.8 -2.2 0.8
ParVi B-pojat 5 0 1 4 3-25 1 0.2 -4.4 0.6
*The final positions of teams FC Raahe and Tervarit-j B2 were decided by goal difference.

C-15 Boys

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV 6 5 1 0 43-4 16 2.7 6.5 7.2
Virkiä 6 5 1 0 30-2 16 2.7 4.7 5
GBK 6 3 1 2 9-10 10 1.7 -0.2 1.5
Komeetat 6 3 0 3 9-13 9 1.5 -0.7 1.5
PK-37 6 1 2 3 7-14 5 0.8 -1.2 1.2
HIK 6 0 2 4 4-30 2 0.3 -4.3 0.7
VetU 6 0 1 5 0-29 1 0.2 -4.8 0
*The final positions of teams KPV and Virkiä were decided by goal difference.

C-14 Boys

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV 5 4 1 0 19-5 13 2.6 2.8 3.8
OTP 5 4 0 1 12-6 12 2.4 1.2 2.4
FDS WBA FC 5 2 1 2 10-8 7 1.4 0.4 2
VetU 5 1 3 1 6-5 6 1.2 0.2 1.2
Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 1 1 3 4-15 4 0.8 -2.2 0.8
LaPa-95 5 0 0 5 9-21 0 0 -2.4 1.8

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Fakel 5 4 0 1 14-4 12 2.4 2 2.8
LoVe Ura YJ 5 3 1 1 16-4 10 2 2.4 3.2
JK Tallinna Kalev 5 3 0 2 16-8 9 1.8 1.6 3.2
GBK 5 2 1 2 11-9 7 1.4 0.4 2.2
PK-37 5 2 0 3 7-16 6 1.2 -1.8 1.4
Haka-j. musta 5 0 0 5 2-25 0 0 -4.6 0.4

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KePS 4 4 0 0 22-0 12 3 5.5 5.5
Jaro 4 2 1 1 8-7 7 1.8 0.3 2
KuPS musta 4 1 1 2 7-11 4 1 -1 1.8
Esse IK 4 1 0 3 5-12 3 0.8 -1.8 1.3
Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 1 0 3 4-16 3 0.8 -3 1
*The final positions of teams Esse IK and Pärnu JK Vaprus were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 3-0).

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Jalas 4 4 0 0 16-3 12 3 3.3 4
LBK 4 2 1 1 8-8 7 1.8 0 2
FC Raahe 4 1 1 2 5-9 4 1 -1 1.3
NuPS Musta 4 1 1 2 8-7 4 1 0.3 2
Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 0 1 3 2-12 1 0.3 -2.5 0.5
*The final positions of teams NuPS Musta and FC Raahe were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 1-2).

D-13 Boys Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Tikka 5 2 3 0 4-2 9 1.8 0.4 0.8
FDS WBA FC FDS England 5 3 0 2 7-4 9 1.8 0.6 1.4
Tervarit-j Musta 5 2 2 1 7-6 8 1.6 0.2 1.4
Virkiä 5 2 1 2 5-4 7 1.4 0.2 1
Lehpa musta 5 1 3 1 5-4 6 1.2 0.2 1
Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 0 1 4 3-11 1 0.2 -1.6 0.6
*The final positions of teams Tikka and FDS WBA FC FDS England were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 1-0).

D-13 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV vihreä 5 5 0 0 20-5 15 3 3 4
PK-37 sininen 5 3 1 1 8-4 10 2 0.8 1.6
TU valkoinen 5 2 2 1 7-7 8 1.6 0 1.4
Jaro vit 5 1 1 3 10-8 4 0.8 0.4 2
MPS 5 1 1 3 3-13 4 0.8 -2 0.6
Vändra JK Vaprus 5 0 1 4 1-12 1 0.2 -2.2 0.2
*The final positions of teams Jaro vit and MPS were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
MiKi 4 4 0 0 10-3 12 3 1.8 2.5
Jaro röd 4 3 0 1 8-8 9 2.3 0 2
KePS valkoinen 4 2 0 2 7-3 6 1.5 1 1.8
IK Myran 4 1 0 3 4-6 3 0.8 -0.5 1
Kiilat 4 0 0 4 3-12 0 0 -2.3 0.8

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
PK-37 valkoinen 4 3 0 1 13-5 9 2.3 2 3.3
RoPS 4 2 2 0 11-7 8 2 1 2.8
GBK röd 4 2 0 2 10-11 6 1.5 -0.3 2.5
FC Raahe 4 1 1 2 7-11 4 1 -1 1.8
KP-V 4 0 1 3 4-11 1 0.3 -1.8 1

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
LBK 4 3 0 1 11-3 9 2.3 2 2.8
Kraft 4 3 0 1 8-6 9 2.3 0.5 2
Kopse 4 2 0 2 8-10 6 1.5 -0.5 2
KePS punainen 4 1 0 3 2-4 3 0.8 -0.5 0.5
GBK randig 4 1 0 3 2-8 3 0.8 -1.5 0.5
*The final positions of teams Kraft and LBK were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-4).The final positions of teams KePS punainen and GBK randig were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 2-0).

D-12 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FDS WBA FC FDS England 5 5 0 0 29-1 15 3 5.6 5.8
PK-37 valkoinen 5 4 0 1 19-3 12 2.4 3.2 3.8
GBK punainen 5 2 1 2 6-14 7 1.4 -1.6 1.2
Jaro blå 5 2 0 3 10-11 6 1.2 -0.2 2
LoVe punainen 5 1 1 3 9-19 4 0.8 -2 1.8
Virkiä 5 0 0 5 3-28 0 0 -5 0.6

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Haka-j. 5 5 0 0 40-0 15 3 8 8
GBK valkoinen 5 4 0 1 18-4 12 2.4 2.8 3.6
Jaro svart 5 2 1 2 8-11 7 1.4 -0.6 1.6
KePS punainen 5 2 1 2 7-14 7 1.4 -1.4 1.4
FC Raahe valkoinen 5 1 0 4 4-19 3 0.6 -3 0.8
FC Hermes Muumit 5 0 0 5 0-29 0 0 -5.8 0
*The final positions of teams KePS punainen and Jaro svart were decided by goal difference.

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV vihreä 5 4 1 0 15-3 13 2.6 2.4 3
PK-37 sininen 5 4 0 1 12-4 12 2.4 1.6 2.4
VetU 5 2 0 3 5-9 6 1.2 -0.8 1
Jaro röd 5 2 0 3 7-11 6 1.2 -0.8 1.4
PeFF 5 1 2 2 5-7 5 1 -0.4 1
Paide Linaameeskond 5 0 1 4 1-11 1 0.2 -2 0.2
*The final positions of teams VetU and Jaro röd were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 2-1).

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV valkoinen 5 3 2 0 13-6 11 2.2 1.4 2.6
PaRi 5 2 2 1 10-5 8 1.6 1 2
TUS 5 2 2 1 4-2 8 1.6 0.4 0.8
Jaro vit 5 2 1 2 5-6 7 1.4 -0.2 1
KäTa 5 1 0 4 6-16 3 0.6 -2 1.2
Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 0 3 2 4-7 3 0.6 -0.6 0.8
*The final positions of teams TUS and PaRi were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).The final positions of teams Pärnu JK Poseidon and KäTa were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 1-3).

Group E

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 4 1 0 19-3 13 2.6 3.2 3.8
LoVe musta 5 3 1 1 14-6 10 2 1.6 2.8
Jalas 5 3 1 1 13-6 10 2 1.4 2.6
LBK 5 1 1 3 4-14 4 0.8 -2 0.8
FC Raahe punainen 5 1 0 4 4-17 3 0.6 -2.6 0.8
HBK 5 0 2 3 0-8 2 0.4 -1.6 0
*The final positions of teams Jalas and LoVe musta were decided by goal difference.

E-11 Boys Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FDS WBA FC FDS England 5 5 0 0 19-0 15 3 3.8 3.8
OTP punainen 5 3 1 1 11-7 10 2 0.8 2.2
Komeetat musta 5 3 0 2 6-7 9 1.8 -0.2 1.2
Vändra JK Vaprus 5 1 1 3 7-7 4 0.8 0 1.4
Paide Linaameeskond 5 1 0 4 2-16 3 0.6 -2.8 0.4
FC Reipas musta 1 5 1 0 4 4-12 3 0.6 -1.6 0.8
*The final positions of teams FC Reipas musta 1 and Paide Linaameeskond were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV vihreä 5 4 1 0 17-4 13 2.6 2.6 3.4
Futbola Parks 5 3 1 1 15-6 10 2 1.8 3
Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 3 1 1 15-8 10 2 1.4 3
JäPS 5 2 0 3 12-12 6 1.2 0 2.4
OLS Espanja 5 1 1 3 6-12 4 0.8 -1.2 1.2
JK Augur Tallinna 5 0 0 5 1-24 0 0 -4.6 0.2
*The final positions of teams Futbola Parks and Rakvere JK Tarvas were decided by goal difference.

E-11 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
PK-37 valkoinen 5 5 0 0 18-2 15 3 3.2 3.6
LBK svart 5 3 0 2 16-9 9 1.8 1.4 3.2
GBK vit 5 3 0 2 6-5 9 1.8 0.2 1.2
FC Reipas musta 2 5 2 0 3 6-8 6 1.2 -0.4 1.2
KäTa 5 1 1 3 6-7 4 0.8 -0.2 1.2
FC Raahe 5 0 1 4 1-22 1 0.2 -4.2 0.2
*The final positions of teams GBK vit and LBK svart were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-2).

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV musta 5 3 1 1 8-3 10 2 1 1.6
IK musta 5 3 1 1 3-2 10 2 0.2 0.6
Jalas 5 3 0 2 5-4 9 1.8 0.2 1
Komeetat sininen 5 2 0 3 5-6 6 1.2 -0.2 1
GBK röd 5 2 0 3 5-4 6 1.2 0.2 1
FC Reipas viiru 5 1 0 4 1-8 3 0.6 -1.4 0.2
*The final positions of teams IK musta and KPV musta were decided by goal difference.The final positions of teams Komeetat sininen and GBK röd were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 2-1).

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Jaro röd 5 5 0 0 19-1 15 3 3.6 3.8
PK-37 sininen 5 4 0 1 12-4 12 2.4 1.6 2.4
KPV valkoinen 5 3 0 2 8-6 9 1.8 0.4 1.6
IK punainen 5 2 0 3 3-6 6 1.2 -0.6 0.6
K-Pallo 5 1 0 4 6-10 3 0.6 -0.8 1.2
FC Reipas raita 5 0 0 5 1-22 0 0 -4.2 0.2

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
JäPS sininen 5 4 1 0 21-1 13 2.6 4 4.2
LBK röd 5 3 1 1 11-4 10 2 1.4 2.2
Virkiä 5 3 0 2 6-4 9 1.8 0.4 1.2
Komeetat valkoinen 5 2 0 3 12-8 6 1.2 0.8 2.4
Jaro vit 5 1 2 2 7-6 5 1 0.2 1.4
FC Hermes 07 5 0 0 5 1-35 0 0 -6.8 0.2

Group E

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
SuPS musta 4 3 1 0 13-3 10 2.5 2.5 3.3
ToU 4 2 1 1 6-3 7 1.8 0.8 1.5
KePS valkoinen 4 2 0 2 4-8 6 1.5 -1 1
OTP valkoinen 4 1 0 3 3-9 3 0.8 -1.5 0.8
TU 4 1 0 3 6-9 3 0.8 -0.8 1.5
*The final positions of teams OTP valkoinen and TU were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 3-2).

E-10 Boys Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
JK Tallinna Kalev 5 4 0 1 17-3 12 2.4 2.8 3.4
Virkiä 5 4 0 1 12-2 12 2.4 2 2.4
Haka-j. valkoinen 5 3 0 2 12-10 9 1.8 0.4 2.4
KPV vihreä 5 3 0 2 8-9 9 1.8 -0.2 1.6
FC Raahe punainen 5 1 0 4 4-13 3 0.6 -1.8 0.8
Tervarit-j musta 1 5 0 0 5 1-17 0 0 -3.2 0.2
*The final positions of teams Virkiä and JK Tallinna Kalev were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-2).The final positions of teams KPV vihreä and Haka-j. valkoinen were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-4).

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 5 0 0 18-2 15 3 3.2 3.6
KPV valkoinen 5 4 0 1 17-4 12 2.4 2.6 3.4
Tervarit-j valkoinen 5 3 0 2 8-9 9 1.8 -0.2 1.6
FCV 5 2 0 3 9-9 6 1.2 0 1.8
FC SCJ punainen 5 1 0 4 5-13 3 0.6 -1.6 1
IF Standard 5 0 0 5 1-21 0 0 -4 0.2

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Futbola Parks 5 3 2 0 10-2 11 2.2 1.6 2
OTP 5 2 3 0 9-2 9 1.8 1.4 1.8
Limingan Pallokarhut 5 3 0 2 6-5 9 1.8 0.2 1.2
Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 1 1 3 4-9 4 0.8 -1 0.8
LBK 5 1 1 3 4-11 4 0.8 -1.4 0.8
Sisu 5 1 1 3 3-7 4 0.8 -0.8 0.6
*The final positions of teams Rakvere JK Tarvas, LBK and Sisu were decided by the results of their mutual games.

E-10 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
IK Myran 5 5 0 0 24-6 15 3 3.6 4.8
KäTa sininen 5 3 1 1 17-12 10 2 1 3.4
Jaro vit 5 2 2 1 17-8 8 1.6 1.8 3.4
PK-37 sininen 5 2 1 2 11-8 7 1.4 0.6 2.2
FC Raahe valkoinen 5 1 0 4 3-23 3 0.6 -4 0.6
Haka-j. musta 5 0 0 5 4-19 0 0 -3 0.8

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Jaro röd 5 4 1 0 11-5 13 2.6 1.2 2.2
K-Pallo 5 3 1 1 9-4 10 2 1 1.8
JK Tallinna Kalev 5 3 0 2 5-3 9 1.8 0.4 1
KäTa valkoinen 5 2 0 3 7-5 6 1.2 0.4 1.4
PK-37 valkoinen 5 2 0 3 6-8 6 1.2 -0.4 1.2
KPV musta 5 0 0 5 1-14 0 0 -2.6 0.2
*The final positions of teams PK-37 valkoinen and KäTa valkoinen were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-3).

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Lehpa white 4 4 0 0 19-2 12 3 4.3 4.8
TUS 4 3 0 1 10-8 9 2.3 0.5 2.5
GBK punainen 4 1 0 3 5-13 3 0.8 -2 1.3
PeFF 4 1 0 3 4-10 3 0.8 -1.5 1
OTP punainen 4 1 0 3 2-7 3 0.8 -1.3 0.5
*The final positions of teams GBK punainen, PeFF and OTP punainen were decided by the results of their mutual games.

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
GBK valkoinen 4 4 0 0 11-2 12 3 2.3 2.8
VetU 4 2 0 2 10-5 6 1.5 1.3 2.5
KP-V 4 2 0 2 6-7 6 1.5 -0.3 1.5
FC SCJ valkoinen 4 2 0 2 9-4 6 1.5 1.3 2.3
Tervarit-j musta 4 0 0 4 4-22 0 0 -4.5 1
*The final positions of teams VetU, KP-V and FC SCJ valkoinen were decided by the results of their mutual games.

Group E

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Virkiä 4 3 1 0 8-2 10 2.5 1.5 2
Lehpa redblack 4 3 0 1 9-2 9 2.3 1.8 2.3
HBK 4 1 1 2 6-8 4 1 -0.5 1.5
LoVe 4 0 3 1 2-3 3 0.8 -0.3 0.5
Limingan Pallokarhut punainen 4 0 1 3 0-10 1 0.3 -2.5 0

B-16/18 Girls

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
GBK 5 5 0 0 22-0 15 3 4.4 4.4
LaPa-95 5 4 0 1 10-10 12 2.4 0 2
Ajax 5 3 0 2 8-5 9 1.8 0.6 1.6
IK Myran 5 2 0 3 8-9 6 1.2 -0.2 1.6
Haka-j. 5 1 0 4 3-6 3 0.6 -0.6 0.6
Iittalan Pallo 5 0 0 5 3-24 0 0 -4.2 0.6

C-15 Girls

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
AFA Olaine 5 4 0 1 13-3 12 2.4 2 2.6
GBK 5 3 2 0 9-1 11 2.2 1.6 1.8
Virkiä 5 3 1 1 19-7 10 2 2.4 3.8
IK Myran 5 1 2 2 7-6 5 1 0.2 1.4
Vändra JK Vaprus 5 1 1 3 8-11 4 0.8 -0.6 1.6
K-Pallo 5 0 0 5 2-30 0 0 -5.6 0.4

C-14 Girls

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
VIFK yj/WFA 6 6 0 0 26-1 18 3 4.2 4.3
FC United 6 4 0 2 20-9 12 2 1.8 3.3
KPV 6 2 3 1 14-4 9 1.5 1.7 2.3
HJS 6 2 2 2 18-15 8 1.3 0.5 3
Pallokissat 6 2 1 3 14-12 7 1.2 0.3 2.3
LiePa/PiPS YJ 6 1 2 3 8-13 5 0.8 -0.8 1.3
TUS 6 0 0 6 0-46 0 0 -7.7 0

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
MeLU 5 5 0 0 21-0 15 3 4.2 4.2
Klubi-36 5 4 0 1 21-2 12 2.4 3.8 4.2
I-JBK yj/WFA 5 3 0 2 13-5 9 1.8 1.6 2.6
FC Raahe 5 2 0 3 5-19 6 1.2 -2.8 1
GBK 5 1 0 4 6-10 3 0.6 -0.8 1.2
LoVe 5 0 0 5 2-32 0 0 -6 0.4

D-13 Girls Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
HBK 4 3 0 1 8-3 9 2.3 1.3 2
ONS 06 punainen 4 3 0 1 11-2 9 2.3 2.3 2.8
LaPa-95 4 2 0 2 5-6 6 1.5 -0.3 1.3
Esse IK 4 1 0 3 2-10 3 0.8 -2 0.5
KPV smaragdit 4 1 0 3 2-7 3 0.8 -1.3 0.5
*The final positions of teams HBK and ONS 06 punainen were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 1-0).The final positions of teams KPV smaragdit and Esse IK were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FC Ylivieska 4 4 0 0 9-4 12 3 1.3 2.3
Rovaniemi Utd 4 2 0 2 3-4 6 1.5 -0.3 0.8
KPV vihreä 4 1 1 2 6-5 4 1 0.3 1.5
ONS 05/06 4 1 1 2 4-4 4 1 0 1
IK Myran 4 1 0 3 2-7 3 0.8 -1.3 0.5
*The final positions of teams KPV vihreä and ONS 05/06 were decided by goal difference.

D-12 Girls

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
ONS musta 5 5 0 0 14-1 15 3 2.6 2.8
KPV green 5 3 1 1 12-3 10 2 1.8 2.4
Huima 5 2 1 2 11-8 7 1.4 0.6 2.2
GBK röd 5 0 4 1 4-7 4 0.8 -0.6 0.8
KäTa 5 1 1 3 4-8 4 0.8 -0.8 0.8
FC United 5 0 1 4 1-19 1 0.2 -3.6 0.2
*The final positions of teams GBK röd and KäTa were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV white 5 5 0 0 19-0 15 3 3.8 3.8
Vändra JK Vaprus 5 2 2 1 3-4 8 1.6 -0.2 0.6
K-Pallo 5 1 3 1 2-4 6 1.2 -0.4 0.4
GBK vit 5 2 0 3 4-4 6 1.2 0 0.8
LBK 5 0 3 2 2-9 3 0.6 -1.4 0.4
FC HaPo 5 0 2 3 0-9 2 0.4 -1.8 0
*The final positions of teams GBK vit and K-Pallo were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).

E-11 Girls Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
AFA Olaine 5 5 0 0 10-2 15 3 1.6 2
IK Myran 5 3 1 1 9-7 10 2 0.4 1.8
Klubi-36 5 2 1 2 6-7 7 1.4 -0.2 1.2
LoVe 5 1 2 2 8-9 5 1 -0.2 1.6
KPV valkoinen 5 1 1 3 8-10 4 0.8 -0.4 1.6
HauPa 5 0 1 4 1-7 1 0.2 -1.2 0.2

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
JyPK 5 3 1 1 13-5 10 2 1.6 2.6
Klubi-36 vihreä 5 2 3 0 13-6 9 1.8 1.4 2.6
TUS 5 2 3 0 9-6 9 1.8 0.6 1.8
GBK 5 2 0 3 7-9 6 1.2 -0.4 1.4
KPV vihreä 5 1 2 2 5-8 5 1 -0.6 1
HBK 5 0 1 4 2-15 1 0.2 -2.6 0.4
*The final positions of teams Klubi-36 vihreä and TUS were decided by goal difference.

E-10 Girls Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Klubi-36 6 5 0 1 14-1 15 2.5 2.2 2.3
LoVe /KPV 6 4 0 2 9-6 12 2 0.5 1.5
Karjalan Tytöt 6 3 2 1 6-5 11 1.8 0.2 1
GBK valkoinen 6 3 0 3 9-7 9 1.5 0.3 1.5
Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 2 2 2 5-7 8 1.3 -0.3 0.8
GBK punainen 6 0 3 3 0-8 3 0.5 -1.3 0
TUS 6 0 1 5 3-12 1 0.2 -1.5 0.5