Kokkola Cup 21.-24.7.2016
Kokkola Cup 21.-24.7.2016

Tournament tables - Kokkola Cup 2017


Search for tournament tables

Series


Tournament tables

B-16/17 Boys

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
TP-47 4 4 0 0 20-2 12 3 4.5 5
FC Ylivieska 4 3 0 1 7-4 9 2.3 0.8 1.8
IK Myran 4 1 1 2 7-3 4 1 1 1.8
Tervarit-j B3 4 1 1 2 1-9 4 1 -2 0.3
K-Pallo 4 0 0 4 2-19 0 0 -4.3 0.5
*The final positions of teams Tervarit-j B3 and IK Myran were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Janakkalan Pallo 3 2 1 0 5-1 7 2.3 1.3 1.7
GBK 3 1 1 1 1-2 4 1.3 -0.3 0.3
Ajax 3 1 0 2 5-6 3 1 -0.3 1.7
PK-37 3 0 2 1 2-4 2 0.7 -0.7 0.7

C-15 Boys

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
LoVe 3 2 1 0 5-1 7 2.3 1.3 1.7
Ajax 3 2 1 0 5-1 7 2.3 1.3 1.7
Komeetat sininen 3 0 1 2 3-6 1 0.3 -1 1
GBK punainen 3 0 1 2 3-8 1 0.3 -1.7 1
*The final positions of teams LoVe and Ajax were decided by the result of a lottery.The final positions of teams Komeetat sininen and GBK punainen were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Janakkalan Pallo 3 2 1 0 12-1 7 2.3 3.7 4
KPV 3 2 1 0 7-2 7 2.3 1.7 2.3
Esse IK 3 1 0 2 2-9 3 1 -2.3 0.7
FJK 3 0 0 3 0-9 0 0 -3 0
*The final positions of teams Janakkalan Pallo and KPV were decided by goal difference.

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
IK Myran 3 2 1 0 5-1 7 2.3 1.3 1.7
JK Tammeka 3 2 1 0 4-2 7 2.3 0.7 1.3
ParVi B-pojat 3 1 0 2 3-5 3 1 -0.7 1
GBK valkoinen 3 0 0 3 1-5 0 0 -1.3 0.3
*The final positions of teams IK Myran and JK Tammeka were decided by goal difference.

C-14 Boys Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV 4 3 0 1 10-7 9 2.3 0.8 2.5
Tervarit-j musta 4 2 1 1 12-8 7 1.8 1 3
I-JBK WFA 4 2 1 1 8-7 7 1.8 0.3 2
LoPa 4 1 2 1 7-5 5 1.3 0.5 1.8
DUSH-07 4 0 0 4 1-11 0 0 -2.5 0.3
*The final positions of teams Tervarit-j musta and I-JBK WFA were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 5-1).

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Komeetat musta 3 2 1 0 8-6 7 2.3 0.7 2.7
Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 0 3 0 5-5 3 1 0 1.7
PK-37 3 0 2 1 3-4 2 0.7 -0.3 1
LBK 3 0 2 1 2-3 2 0.7 -0.3 0.7
*The final positions of teams LBK and PK-37 were decided by scored goals.

C-14 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
GBK 5 4 1 0 11-3 13 2.6 1.6 2.2
FC Raahe 5 3 1 1 16-6 10 2 2 3.2
Jalas 5 2 0 3 7-12 6 1.2 -1 1.4
IFK Umeå Haga 5 1 2 2 5-8 5 1 -0.6 1
TPV valkoinen 5 1 2 2 5-9 5 1 -0.8 1
Vändra JK Vaprus 5 0 2 3 5-11 2 0.4 -1.2 1
*The final positions of teams IFK Umeå Haga and TPV valkoinen were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 1-0).

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Komeetat sininen 4 3 0 1 15-3 9 2.3 3 3.8
JK Tallinna Kalev 4 2 2 0 18-4 8 2 3.5 4.5
Nops YJ2 4 2 1 1 10-4 7 1.8 1.5 2.5
FC Ülenurme 4 1 1 2 8-15 4 1 -1.8 2
FC Hermes 4 0 0 4 3-28 0 0 -6.3 0.8

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FC Flora Tallinn 4 4 0 0 31-2 12 3 7.3 7.8
FC PaKa /OTP yj 4 2 0 2 15-10 6 1.5 1.3 3.8
Sisu 4 2 0 2 10-11 6 1.5 -0.3 2.5
Haka-j. 4 1 1 2 5-20 4 1 -3.8 1.3
VetU 4 0 1 3 1-19 1 0.3 -4.5 0.3
*The final positions of teams FC PaKa /OTP yj and Sisu were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 5-1).

D-13 Boys Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
MaPS 4 3 1 0 10-3 10 2.5 1.8 2.5
Komeetat musta 4 2 1 1 10-3 7 1.8 1.8 2.5
Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 2 0 2 5-4 6 1.5 0.3 1.3
OTP 4 2 0 2 7-4 6 1.5 0.8 1.8
GBK 4 0 0 4 1-19 0 0 -4.5 0.3
*The final positions of teams OTP and Pärnu JK Vaprus were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
JK Tammeka 3 2 0 1 2-2 6 2 0 0.7
EuPa 3 1 2 0 2-0 5 1.7 0.7 0.7
PaRi keltainen 3 1 1 1 1-1 4 1.3 0 0.3
Lehpa punainen 3 0 1 2 0-2 1 0.3 -0.7 0

D-13 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV valkoinen 5 4 1 0 21-2 13 2.6 3.8 4.2
Slavator 5 4 1 0 19-4 13 2.6 3 3.8
FC Raahe 5 3 0 2 16-7 9 1.8 1.8 3.2
Tervarit-j punainen 5 2 0 3 3-8 6 1.2 -1 0.6
MaPS 5 1 0 4 4-26 3 0.6 -4.4 0.8
PeFF 5 0 0 5 0-16 0 0 -3.2 0
*The final positions of teams KPV valkoinen and Slavator were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KePS valkoinen 5 5 0 0 17-2 15 3 3 3.4
Fakel 5 3 1 1 15-4 10 2 2.2 3
LoVe 5 3 1 1 13-4 10 2 1.8 2.6
Lehpa valkoinen 5 2 0 3 6-11 6 1.2 -1 1.2
Komeetat sininen 5 1 0 4 1-17 3 0.6 -3.2 0.2
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (KJV) 5 0 0 5 0-14 0 0 -2.8 0
*The final positions of teams Fakel and LoVe were decided by goal difference.

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV vihreä 5 5 0 0 23-1 15 3 4.4 4.6
Team LKP 5 3 1 1 14-8 10 2 1.2 2.8
PK-37 valkoinen 5 2 2 1 8-12 8 1.6 -0.8 1.6
Kotkat 5 2 1 2 9-4 7 1.4 1 1.8
KuPS keltainen 5 1 0 4 6-20 3 0.6 -2.8 1.2
FC Raahe valkoinen 5 0 0 5 2-17 0 0 -3 0.4

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
VetU 5 5 0 0 13-1 15 3 2.4 2.6
TU 5 3 1 1 11-6 10 2 1 2.2
KePS punainen 5 3 0 2 14-4 9 1.8 2 2.8
PaRi musta 5 2 1 2 7-8 7 1.4 -0.2 1.4
SBL valkoinen 5 1 0 4 6-15 3 0.6 -1.8 1.2
TUS 5 0 0 5 4-21 0 0 -3.4 0.8

Group E

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Ura 4 4 0 0 15-2 12 3 3.3 3.8
PK-37 sininen 4 2 0 2 4-7 6 1.5 -0.8 1
SBL sininen 4 2 0 2 7-9 6 1.5 -0.5 1.8
Esse IK 4 1 0 3 5-12 3 0.8 -1.8 1.3
FC89 4 1 0 3 3-4 3 0.8 -0.3 0.8
*The final positions of teams PK-37 sininen and SBL sininen were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 2-0).The final positions of teams FC89 and Esse IK were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).

Group F

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
ToBK 4 2 2 0 9-2 8 2 1.8 2.3
RoPS 4 2 2 0 9-4 8 2 1.3 2.3
LBK 4 2 2 0 9-5 8 2 1 2.3
K-Pallo 4 1 0 3 4-11 3 0.8 -1.8 1
FC Hermes 4 0 0 4 4-13 0 0 -2.3 1
*The final positions of teams ToBK, RoPS and LBK were decided by the results of their mutual games.

D-12 Boys

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FDS WBA FC FDS England 5 5 0 0 42-1 15 3 8.2 8.4
KePS punainen 5 3 0 2 13-7 9 1.8 1.2 2.6
JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri 5 3 0 2 16-6 9 1.8 2 3.2
GBK Randig 5 3 0 2 11-12 9 1.8 -0.2 2.2
OTP 5 1 0 4 6-23 3 0.6 -3.4 1.2
FC Hermes punainen 5 0 0 5 3-42 0 0 -7.8 0.6
*The final positions of teams KePS punainen, JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri and GBK Randig were decided by the results of their mutual games.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Huima yellow 5 4 1 0 26-2 13 2.6 4.8 5.2
PK-37 sininen 5 2 2 1 19-8 8 1.6 2.2 3.8
GBK röd 5 2 1 2 7-11 7 1.4 -0.8 1.4
JK Tammeka 1 5 2 0 3 12-11 6 1.2 0.2 2.4
Ajax sininen 5 2 0 3 8-28 6 1.2 -4 1.6
FC Ylivieska 5 1 0 4 6-18 3 0.6 -2.4 1.2
*The final positions of teams Ajax sininen and JK Tammeka 1 were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-5).

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Ajax valkoinen 5 3 1 1 10-3 10 2 1.4 2
KJS 5 2 3 0 9-3 9 1.8 1.2 1.8
KePS valkoinen 5 2 3 0 7-3 9 1.8 0.8 1.4
GBK vit 5 2 2 1 10-5 8 1.6 1 2
Kiilat 5 1 1 3 5-8 4 0.8 -0.6 1
JK Tammeka 2 5 0 0 5 2-21 0 0 -3.8 0.4
*The final positions of teams KJS and KePS valkoinen were decided by goal difference.

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV valkoinen 4 4 0 0 12-4 12 3 2 3
HauPa edustus 4 3 0 1 18-3 9 2.3 3.8 4.5
PK-37 valkoinen 4 2 0 2 11-10 6 1.5 0.3 2.8
Komeetat sininen 4 1 0 3 7-14 3 0.8 -1.8 1.8
KP-V 4 0 0 4 3-20 0 0 -4.3 0.8

Group E

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Tervarit-j musta 1 5 5 0 0 29-3 15 3 5.2 5.8
FC Matinkylä 5 3 1 1 19-6 10 2 2.6 3.8
LBK 5 3 0 2 24-3 9 1.8 4.2 4.8
IK Myran 5 2 1 2 17-11 7 1.4 1.2 3.4
Vändra JK Vaprus 5 1 0 4 8-23 3 0.6 -3 1.6
Komeetat musta 5 0 0 5 1-52 0 0 -10.2 0.2

Group F

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Slavator 4 4 0 0 12-1 12 3 2.8 3
KPV vihreä 4 2 1 1 12-3 7 1.8 2.3 3
TU 4 2 0 2 6-10 6 1.5 -1 1.5
Tervarit-j musta 2 4 1 1 2 6-6 4 1 0 1.5
KemPa vihreävalkoraita 4 0 0 4 2-18 0 0 -4 0.5

E-11 Boys Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Valkeakosken NL 4 4 0 0 22-2 12 3 5 5.5
Raplamaa JK 4 3 0 1 10-9 9 2.3 0.3 2.5
Tervarit-j musta 4 1 0 3 9-13 3 0.8 -1 2.3
HauPa vihreä 4 1 0 3 7-16 3 0.8 -2.3 1.8
LoVe punainen 4 1 0 3 2-10 3 0.8 -2 0.5
*The final positions of teams Tervarit-j musta, HauPa vihreä and LoVe punainen were decided by the results of their mutual games.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FDS WBA FC FDS England 3 3 0 0 13-0 9 3 4.3 4.3
Ponpa musta 3 1 1 1 3-6 4 1.3 -1 1
KPV vihreä 3 1 0 2 2-5 3 1 -1 0.7
OsPa sininen 3 0 1 2 1-8 1 0.3 -2.3 0.3

E-11 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Slavator 5 4 1 0 15-1 13 2.6 2.8 3
Jaro blå 5 3 1 1 17-6 10 2 2.2 3.4
KePS punainen 5 3 1 1 11-7 10 2 0.8 2.2
Virkiä 5 1 2 2 5-4 5 1 0.2 1
KPV musta 5 1 1 3 7-9 4 0.8 -0.4 1.4
Ponpa turkoosi 5 0 0 5 0-28 0 0 -5.6 0
*The final positions of teams KePS punainen and Jaro blå were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
GBK punainen 4 4 0 0 18-3 12 3 3.8 4.5
FC Ylivieska 4 2 0 2 16-12 6 1.5 1 4
Esse IK 4 2 0 2 12-8 6 1.5 1 3
KJS 4 2 0 2 7-9 6 1.5 -0.5 1.8
Tervarit-j punainen 4 0 0 4 1-22 0 0 -5.3 0.3
*The final positions of teams FC Ylivieska, Esse IK and KJS were decided by the results of their mutual games.

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
GBK valkoinen 4 2 2 0 14-1 8 2 3.3 3.5
Jaro röd 4 2 2 0 6-2 8 2 1 1.5
TUS 4 2 0 2 7-8 6 1.5 -0.3 1.8
JK Tammeka 4 1 2 1 4-2 5 1.3 0.5 1
OsPa valkoinen 4 0 0 4 2-20 0 0 -4.5 0.5
*The final positions of teams Jaro röd and GBK valkoinen were decided by goal difference.

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KäTa 4 2 1 1 5-4 7 1.8 0.3 1.3
Ajax musta 4 2 0 2 2-4 6 1.5 -0.5 0.5
HBK 4 1 2 1 4-3 5 1.3 0.3 1
VetU 4 1 2 1 5-5 5 1.3 0 1.3
FC Ülenurme 4 1 1 2 5-5 4 1 0 1.3
*The final positions of teams VetU and HBK were decided by goal difference.

Group E

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Jaro vit 4 4 0 0 12-2 12 3 2.5 3
IK 4 2 0 2 5-5 6 1.5 0 1.3
PK-37 sininen 4 2 0 2 8-6 6 1.5 0.5 2
KePS valkoinen 4 1 1 2 3-7 4 1 -1 0.8
KPV valkoinen 4 0 1 3 2-10 1 0.3 -2 0.5
*The final positions of teams PK-37 sininen and IK were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).

Group F

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
PaRi 4 3 1 0 9-0 10 2.5 2.3 2.3
PK-37 valkoinen 4 2 1 1 9-5 7 1.8 1 2.3
FC SCJ 4 1 2 1 6-5 5 1.3 0.3 1.5
LBK 4 0 3 1 5-8 3 0.8 -0.8 1.3
LoVe musta 4 0 1 3 1-12 1 0.3 -2.8 0.3

E-10 Boys Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Slavator 5 5 0 0 28-3 15 3 5 5.6
OTP valkoinen 5 3 0 2 9-9 9 1.8 0 1.8
GBK blå 5 2 2 1 5-6 8 1.6 -0.2 1
IK punainen 5 2 1 2 4-6 7 1.4 -0.4 0.8
IK Myran 5 1 0 4 2-12 3 0.6 -2 0.4
KajHa 5 0 1 4 3-15 1 0.2 -2.4 0.6

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Jaro röd 5 5 0 0 14-7 15 3 1.4 2.8
Jalas 5 4 0 1 23-5 12 2.4 3.6 4.6
GBK vit 5 2 1 2 11-4 7 1.4 1.4 2.2
JK Tammeka 5 2 0 3 3-8 6 1.2 -1 0.6
Ajax sininen 5 1 0 4 3-20 3 0.6 -3.4 0.6
K-Pallo oranssi 5 0 1 4 2-12 1 0.2 -2 0.4

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
IK musta 5 3 1 1 9-2 10 2 1.4 1.8
OLS 5 3 0 2 4-2 9 1.8 0.4 0.8
LBK röd 5 2 2 1 4-2 8 1.6 0.4 0.8
KäTa 5 2 1 2 4-4 7 1.4 0 0.8
Ponpa 5 1 1 3 4-5 4 0.8 -0.2 0.8
Komeetat sininen 5 1 1 3 3-13 4 0.8 -2 0.6
*The final positions of teams Ponpa and Komeetat sininen were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 4-1).

Group D

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
PK-37 sininen 5 3 1 1 8-4 10 2 0.8 1.6
OLS Ruotsi 5 3 1 1 11-3 10 2 1.6 2.2
LBK svart 5 2 1 2 11-7 7 1.4 0.8 2.2
KPV musta 5 2 1 2 5-8 7 1.4 -0.6 1
Norrvalla FF 5 1 2 2 4-6 5 1 -0.4 0.8
TU 5 1 0 4 4-15 3 0.6 -2.2 0.8
*The final positions of teams OLS Ruotsi and PK-37 sininen were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 0-1).The final positions of teams LBK svart and KPV musta were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 5-0).

Group E

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Tervarit-j musta 2 4 4 0 0 11-1 12 3 2.5 2.8
TUS 4 2 1 1 5-4 7 1.8 0.3 1.3
PK-37 valkoinen 4 2 0 2 9-2 6 1.5 1.8 2.3
GBK röd 4 1 1 2 3-11 4 1 -2 0.8
Virkiä 4 0 0 4 0-10 0 0 -2.5 0

Group F

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Tervarit-j punainen 4 4 0 0 9-3 12 3 1.5 2.3
Jaro vit 4 2 1 1 9-4 7 1.8 1.3 2.3
Valkeakosken NL sininen 4 2 0 2 5-6 6 1.5 -0.3 1.3
KPV keltainen 4 1 0 3 2-8 3 0.8 -1.5 0.5
EU 4 0 1 3 2-6 1 0.3 -1 0.5

E-10 Boys Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FDS WBA FC FDS England 4 4 0 0 21-2 12 3 4.8 5.3
Ajax valkoinen 4 3 0 1 12-6 9 2.3 1.5 3
Vändra JK Vaprus 4 1 1 2 6-12 4 1 -1.5 1.5
KajHa 4 1 0 3 3-13 3 0.8 -2.5 0.8
OLS keltainen 4 0 1 3 2-11 1 0.3 -2.3 0.5

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV valkoinen 4 4 0 0 13-0 12 3 3.3 3.3
OLS sininen 4 3 0 1 22-3 9 2.3 4.8 5.5
Komeetat musta 4 2 0 2 7-11 6 1.5 -1 1.8
OTP 08 punainen 4 0 1 3 1-13 1 0.3 -3 0.3
JK Kohila Püsivus 4 0 1 3 3-19 1 0.3 -4 0.8
*The final positions of teams JK Kohila Püsivus and OTP 08 punainen were decided by goal difference.

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Tervarit-j musta 1 4 3 1 0 7-1 10 2.5 1.5 1.8
Valkeakosken NL keltainen 4 2 2 0 5-3 8 2 0.5 1.3
KPV vihreä 4 1 1 2 6-8 4 1 -0.5 1.5
JK Tammeka 4 1 0 3 6-9 3 0.8 -0.8 1.5
OTP punainen 4 1 0 3 5-8 3 0.8 -0.8 1.3
*The final positions of teams OTP punainen and JK Tammeka were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 1-3).

C-15 Girls

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
GBK 6 6 0 0 25-1 18 3 4 4.2
TP-47 6 4 1 1 10-4 13 2.2 1 1.7
LBK 6 3 2 1 9-4 11 1.8 0.8 1.5
JK Tammeka 6 1 2 3 4-8 5 0.8 -0.7 0.7
IK Myran 6 1 2 3 3-10 5 0.8 -1.2 0.5
JK Tallinna Kalev 6 1 1 4 2-15 4 0.7 -2.2 0.3
FC United 6 1 0 5 2-13 3 0.5 -1.8 0.3
*The final positions of teams JK Tammeka and IK Myran were decided by goal difference.

C-14 Girls

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
ONS ONS-04 4 4 0 0 13-0 12 3 3.3 3.3
GBK 4 3 0 1 5-3 9 2.3 0.5 1.3
Rovaniemi Utd 4 2 0 2 13-3 6 1.5 2.5 3.3
SeMi 4 1 0 3 6-13 3 0.8 -1.8 1.5
ToU 4 0 0 4 1-19 0 0 -4.5 0.3

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
TP-47 4 4 0 0 28-1 12 3 6.8 7
PaRi 4 3 0 1 17-5 9 2.3 3 4.3
NuPS 4 2 0 2 7-11 6 1.5 -1 1.8
Vändra JK Vaprus 4 0 1 3 4-17 1 0.3 -3.3 1
FC Ylivieska 4 0 1 3 3-25 1 0.3 -5.5 0.8
*The final positions of teams Vändra JK Vaprus and FC Ylivieska were decided by goal difference.

D-13 Girls Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
MeLU 4 4 0 0 52-0 12 3 13 13
KP-75 Vihreä 4 2 1 1 3-19 7 1.8 -4 0.8
JK Kohila Püsivus 4 2 0 2 7-10 6 1.5 -0.8 1.8
LoVe 4 1 1 2 4-13 4 1 -2.3 1
GBK harrastekerho 03-04 4 0 0 4 1-25 0 0 -6 0.3

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
SalPa 4 4 0 0 13-1 12 3 3 3.3
Ajax valkoinen 4 2 1 1 8-2 7 1.8 1.5 2
Rovaniemi Utd 2 4 2 0 2 2-8 6 1.5 -1.5 0.5
Kuffen 4 0 2 2 4-7 2 0.5 -0.8 1
TUS 4 0 1 3 2-11 1 0.3 -2.3 0.5

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Karjalan Tytöt 3 2 0 1 6-3 6 2 1 2
Pallo-Iirot 3 1 2 0 4-3 5 1.7 0.3 1.3
Rovaniemi Utd 3 0 2 1 2-3 2 0.7 -0.3 0.7
Ponpa 3 0 2 1 1-4 2 0.7 -1 0.3
*The final positions of teams Ponpa and Rovaniemi Utd were decided by goal difference.

D-13 Girls Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV 3 2 1 0 2-0 7 2.3 0.7 0.7
KP-75 keltainen 3 2 0 1 7-4 6 2 1 2.3
FC United 3 1 0 2 4-5 3 1 -0.3 1.3
ONS 05 RSM 3 0 1 2 2-6 1 0.3 -1.3 0.7

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Ilves 3 3 0 0 13-1 9 3 4 4.3
Klubi-36 3 1 1 1 4-3 4 1.3 0.3 1.3
GBK 3 0 2 1 3-8 2 0.7 -1.7 1
MaPS 3 0 1 2 2-10 1 0.3 -2.7 0.7

D-12 Girls

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV timantit 4 3 0 1 8-2 9 2.3 1.5 2
ONS punainen 4 2 1 1 11-5 7 1.8 1.5 2.8
IK Myran 4 2 1 1 4-4 7 1.8 0 1
JoKi 4 2 0 2 5-3 6 1.5 0.5 1.3
JK Tammeka 4 0 0 4 1-15 0 0 -3.5 0.3
*The final positions of teams ONS punainen and IK Myran were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV smaragdit 3 2 1 0 4-2 7 2.3 0.7 1.3
ONS 06 punainen 3 1 2 0 7-3 5 1.7 1.3 2.3
Huima 3 1 1 1 4-2 4 1.3 0.7 1.3
HBK 3 0 0 3 0-8 0 0 -2.7 0

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
FC Wimma 3 2 1 0 5-0 7 2.3 1.7 1.7
TP-47 3 1 1 1 4-3 4 1.3 0.3 1.3
GBK 3 1 1 1 3-6 4 1.3 -1 1
Ponpa 3 0 1 2 0-3 1 0.3 -1 0
*The final positions of teams GBK and TP-47 were decided by goal difference.

E-11 Girls Level 1

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV vihreä 3 2 0 1 6-3 6 2 1 2
JyPK valkoinen 3 2 0 1 5-3 6 2 0.7 1.7
ONS musta 3 2 0 1 4-4 6 2 0 1.3
TPV 3 0 0 3 0-5 0 0 -1.7 0
*The final positions of teams KPV vihreä, JyPK valkoinen and ONS musta were decided by the results of their mutual games.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
TP-47 3 2 1 0 6-2 7 2.3 1.3 2
PaRi 3 1 2 0 4-3 5 1.7 0.3 1.3
OsPa 3 1 0 2 2-3 3 1 -0.3 0.7
Solf IK 3 0 1 2 2-6 1 0.3 -1.3 0.7

E-11 Girls Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
Slavator 4 2 2 0 12-5 8 2 1.8 3
KPV valkoinen 4 1 2 1 5-4 5 1.3 0.3 1.3
GBK vit 4 1 2 1 6-9 5 1.3 -0.8 1.5
KäTa 4 1 2 1 4-5 5 1.3 -0.3 1
JyPK vihreä 4 1 0 3 5-9 3 0.8 -1 1.3
*The final positions of teams KPV valkoinen, GBK vit and KäTa were decided by the results of their mutual games.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
YIlves 3 3 0 0 13-2 9 3 3.7 4.3
ONS valkoinen 3 1 1 1 1-3 4 1.3 -0.7 0.3
GBK röd 3 0 2 1 1-3 2 0.7 -0.7 0.3
LBK 3 0 1 2 1-8 1 0.3 -2.3 0.3

E-10 Girls Level 2

Group A

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
OHF 4 4 0 0 8-0 12 3 2 2
KPV valkoinen 4 3 0 1 9-1 9 2.3 2 2.3
PaRi 4 1 1 2 3-5 4 1 -0.5 0.8
Karjalan Tytöt 4 1 1 2 3-7 4 1 -1 0.8
GBK 4 0 0 4 1-11 0 0 -2.5 0.3
*The final positions of teams Karjalan Tytöt and PaRi were decided by goal difference.

Group B

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
KPV vihreä 3 2 1 0 2-0 7 2.3 0.7 0.7
Klubi-36 3 1 1 1 3-1 4 1.3 0.7 1
Pallokissat musta 3 1 0 2 2-5 3 1 -1 0.7
IK Myran 3 1 0 2 2-3 3 1 -0.3 0.7
*The final positions of teams Pallokissat musta and IK Myran were decided by the result of their mutual game (result 2-1).

Group C

G W D L GD P p/g gd/g g/g
LoVe 3 3 0 0 5-1 9 3 1.3 1.7
TUS 3 2 0 1 3-3 6 2 0 1
Pallokissat valkea 3 1 0 2 6-4 3 1 0.7 2
ONS 08 Punanen 3 0 0 3 0-6 0 0 -2 0